一般男子・65歳以上
順位 | 氏名 | 市町村 | タイム |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 志渡 則男 | 千歳市 | 1:33:07 |
2 | 千葉 修 | 苫小牧市 | 1:34:50 |
3 | 片石 祐一 | 帯広市 | 1:37:45 |
4 | 上井 政夫 | 帯広市 | 1:39:25 |
5 | 五十嵐 隆夫 | 札幌市 | 1:39:54 |
6 | 元川 幸士 | 当別町 | 1:40:03 |
7 | 羽山 勝 | 南幌町 | 1:41:26 |
8 | 佐藤 久雄 | 札幌市 | 1:41:54 |
9 | 澤田 博明 | 札幌市 | 1:42:12 |
10 | 冨江 和崇 | 池田町 | 1:42:32 |
11 | 平子 昭蔵 | 音更町 | 1:43:24 |
12 | 後藤 雅 | 芽室町 | 1:43:47 |
13 | 山本 敬二 | 札幌市 | 1:43:49 |
14 | 吉田 秀治 | 帯広市 | 1:44:03 |
15 | 湊 廣満 | 札幌市 | 1:44:10 |
16 | 八田 裕二 | 釧路市 | 1:44:36 |
17 | 前田 信男 | 札幌市 | 1:45:55 |
18 | 相馬 敏一 | 広尾町 | 1:46:17 |
19 | 大山 実 | 当別町 | 1:46:17 |
20 | 文屋 学 | 滝川市 | 1:46:24 |
21 | 加藤 孝 | 洞爺湖町 | 1:46:27 |
22 | 森本 茂美 | 帯広市 | 1:46:35 |
23 | 岡本 勝久 | 滝川市 | 1:47:48 |
24 | 郡山 光規 | 帯広市 | 1:47:54 |
25 | 中山 勝廣 | 札幌市 | 1:48:21 |
26 | 小原 秀樹 | 帯広市 | 1:49:26 |
27 | 安田 治 | 札幌市 | 1:49:42 |
28 | 小笠原 武 | 札幌市 | 1:52:25 |
29 | 宮本 進 | 札幌市 | 1:53:11 |
30 | 小野寺 繁 | 釧路市 | 1:53:33 |
31 | 船木 聰 | 釧路市 | 1:53:49 |
32 | 梶川 悦男 | 帯広市 | 1:55:15 |
33 | 斉藤 敏一 | 札幌市 | 1:55:17 |
34 | 近藤 慶則 | 美幌町 | 1:55:21 |
35 | 横田 清 | 札幌市 | 1:55:26 |
36 | 武田 節夫 | 音更町 | 1:56:18 |
37 | 水越 孝夫 | 札幌市 | 1:57:09 |
38 | 真鍋 三明 | 砂川市 | 1:57:31 |
39 | 宮村 一郎 | 札幌市 | 1:59:10 |
40 | 田中 稔 | 釧路市 | 2:01:03 |
41 | 石村 勇 | 釧路市 | 2:01:13 |
42 | 兼古 晃一 | 札幌市 | 2:01:32 |
43 | 臼井 友一 | 札幌市 | 2:03:04 |
44 | 土井 三郎 | 幕別町 | 2:03:52 |
45 | 坂上 一正 | 帯広市 | 2:04:05 |
46 | 吉田 祐治 | 札幌市 | 2:04:18 |
47 | 松本 篤二 | 帯広市 | 2:04:59 |
48 | 菅野 厚 | 石狩市 | 2:05:19 |
49 | 國井 勝利 | 帯広市 | 2:05:58 |
50 | 三浦 敏博 | 札幌市 | 2:06:19 |
51 | 青柳 静男 | 芽室町 | 2:06:53 |
52 | 牧野 和義 | 幕別町 | 2:06:58 |
53 | 植松 勲 | 北見市 | 2:07:05 |
54 | 秋田 正司 | 大阪府 | 2:09:00 |
55 | 南出 辰夫 | 札幌市 | 2:09:24 |
56 | 部田 力夫 | 帯広市 | 2:09:48 |
57 | 瀬戸口 孝年 | 千歳市 | 2:10:25 |
58 | 中山 雅行 | 札幌市 | 2:10:47 |
59 | 山形 弘三 | 大樹町 | 2:10:52 |
60 | 湯浅 竹志 | 帯広市 | 2:11:11 |
61 | 根本 啓司 | 音更町 | 2:11:27 |
62 | 今田 輝昭 | 札幌市 | 2:11:40 |
63 | 水島 昌弘 | 帯広市 | 2:12:04 |
64 | 津国 誠一 | えりも町 | 2:12:48 |
65 | 木滑 康雄 | 千歳市 | 2:13:40 |
66 | 山根 正雄 | 埼玉県 | 2:13:55 |
67 | 古賀 英明 | 帯広市 | 2:14:39 |
68 | 郷原 登 | 帯広市 | 2:14:45 |
69 | 佐藤 貴三雄 | 札幌市 | 2:15:02 |
70 | 小山 洋雄 | 北見市 | 2:15:07 |
71 | 須摩 靖彦 | 釧路市 | 2:18:11 |
72 | 名倉 正敏 | 帯広市 | 2:19:18 |
73 | 山田 安生 | 中札内村 | 2:19:40 |
74 | 秋山 秀稀 | 帯広市 | 2:19:52 |
75 | 池田 隆治 | 帯広市 | 2:20:28 |
76 | 木村 忠幸 | 北見市 | 2:20:59 |
77 | 伊藤 恒一 | 音更町 | 2:21:31 |
78 | 鳴海 則雄 | 帯広市 | 2:22:50 |
79 | 岡田 建治 | 苫小牧市 | 2:24:08 |
80 | 岩崎 哲 | 登別市 | 2:24:58 |
81 | 小野寺 正次 | 帯広市 | 2:24:59 |
82 | 本間 哲夫 | 札幌市 | 2:25:24 |
83 | 笹山 淳 | 東京都 | 2:27:14 |
84 | 大西 芳広 | 音更町 | 2:29:37 |
85 | 佐藤 美津好 | 音更町 | 2:29:59 |